Rikudou, Koushi

Rikudou, Koushi

Given name: 神士
Family name: 六道
Alternate names: Koshi Rikudo
Birthday: Nov 16, 1970
Website: http://www7b.biglobe.ne...
Member Favorites: 50
More:
Hometown: Dazaifu, Fukuoka, Japan
Blood type: B

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
PercyCho | Oct 10, 2021 2:49 PM
I really hope Pandora in the Crimson Shell gets translated so I can read it and see his amazing artwork!


Potimas | Jun 7, 2021 5:00 PM
Excel Saga was great, chad.


HibiChika | Mar 28, 2021 2:01 AM
god of cwc


juandmarco | Sep 7, 2020 7:57 PM
Imagine being killed by your own manga character


Kaidu- | Apr 26, 2018 9:55 PM
Ageha is absolute trash


HibiChika | Mar 10, 2018 2:43 AM
a man gaka of worth and valor.


Gridley | Aug 3, 2015 11:55 AM
nice chin


RenaPsychoKiller | Sep 28, 2010 10:35 AM
Mebius Gear looks great, I'm gonna start reading it soon~


PunishedHametsu | Jul 14, 2009 10:08 AM
Excel Saga manga is the best thing ever. A greater man than I.


RenaPsychoKiller | Jul 9, 2009 7:29 AM
Why Arahabaki & Holy Brownie aren't here? D: *adds*


Write a Comment