Aiba, Aina

Aiba, Aina

Given name: あいな
Family name: 相羽
Alternate names: Aiai
Birthday: Oct 17, 1988
Website:
Member Favorites: 284
More:
Twitter: @aibaaiai
No additional pictures have been added yet. Click here to add one.