Kamiya, Yuu

Given name:
Family name: 榎宮
Alternate names: Thiago Furukawa Lucas, ティアゴ・フルカワ・ルーカス
Birthday: Nov 10, 1984
Website: http://www.ykp2.com/
Member Favorites: 837
More:
Real name: Thiago Furukawa Lucas

Born in Brazil, moved to Japan at the age of seven, and became a manga artist while still in high school.

Twitter: @yuukamiya68

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

'Kono Light Novel ga Sugoi!' 2016 Rankings Revealed

'Kono Light Novel ga Sugoi!' 2016 Rankings Revealed

Publishing company Takarajimasha announced its annual light novel rankings for 2016 in the "Kono Light Novel ga Sugoi!" (This Light Novel is Amazing!) guid...read more

'Kono Light Novel ga Sugoi!' 2015 Rankings Revealed

'Kono Light Novel ga Sugoi!' 2015 Rankings Revealed

Here are the Top 10 Light Novel rankings collected by the "Kono Light Novel ga Sugoi!" (This Light Novel is Amazing!) annual magazine. Light Novels *1. Yah...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
zt_s | May 12, 12:42 PM


EssKopiiee | Apr 11, 3:57 AM


OhMamat | Apr 10, 12:59 AM
based


HaunterAG | Feb 18, 6:14 AM


adamesalles | Jan 30, 2:19 PM
ele tá vivo?


D4v1TT | Jan 29, 2:34 PM
TU TEM UMA FILHA, ESPOSA E TUDO MAIS E TU TEM ESSA CARA DE NERDOLA KKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKK (cada letra k digitada anteriormente é um sinal de respeito que quis dedicar a vós)


negrut | Jan 23, 7:48 PM
usa o nome verdadeiro porra de kamiya


Louphzera | Jan 2, 6:42 PM
lucas please dont stop NGNL my brother, here is BR!


eduflakey707 | Nov 26, 2021 5:02 PM
É DO BRASIL!


iGaoKun | Nov 12, 2021 8:18 PM


Write a Comment