Mizuno, Aoi

Mizuno, Aoi

Given name: あおい
Family name: 水野
Alternate names: Ookouchi Youko
Birthday: Nov 20, 1975
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Mizuno Aoi is a former idol singer, retired in 2000. She was born November 20, 1975 in Saitama Prefecture, Japan and her real name is Ookouchi Youko (大河内庸子).

(Source: AniDB)
Voice Acting Roles
Kigyou Senshi Yamazaki: Long Distance Call
add
Ozaki, Misato 
Supporting 
Ozaki, Misato

Anime Staff Positions
Kigyou Senshi Yamazaki: Long Distance Call
add Theme Song Performance (ED)


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment