Yuuki, Risa

Yuuki, Risa

Given name: 梨沙
Family name: 結城
Alternate names: Watanabe Kazuyo
Birthday: Jul 13, 1968
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Yuuki Risa, born in Chiba Prefecture, Japan, is a pop singer. Her real name is Watanabe Kazuyo (渡辺和代) and her blood type is O.

(Source: AniDB)
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Akai Koudan Zillion
add Theme Song Performance (OP & ED 1, 2)
Akai Koudan Zillion: Utahime Yakyoku
add Theme Song Performance (OP & ED)
Appleseed
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Burning Blood
add Theme Song Performance (OP & ED)
Mobile Suit SD Gundam Mk II
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment