G=Hikorou


Given name:
Family name: G=ヒコロウ
Alternate names: 遠藤 総理, Masaomi Endou, G=Hikolow
Birthday: Jan 13, 1971
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Twitter: @hikolow
pixiv: #2505283
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Minna wa Dou?
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment