Fukushima, Masami


Given name: 政美
Family name: ふくしま
Alternate names: 福島 政美
Birthday: Jan 22, 1948
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Anime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Saint Muscle
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment UPDATE: the [img][/img] tag is currently unavailable.