Aki, Youko

Given name: 燿子
Family name: 阿木
Alternate names: Hiroko Kimura, 木村 広子
Birthday: May 1, 1945
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Youko Aki is a Japanese songwriter, actress and novelist. Her real name is Hiroko Kimura (木村広子) and she was born in Nagano. Her husband is Ryuudou Uzaki.

(Source: AniDB)

News