Ootsuka, Sae

Given name: 紗英
Family name: 大塚
Alternate names: Sae Otsuka
Birthday: Oct 10, 1995
Website: http://ameblo.jp/otsuka...
Member Favorites: 143
More:
Blood type: O
Birth place: Japan

Twitter: @OSae1010

Voice Acting Roles

add Not Yet Aired
Movie, 2022
Main 
223 Favorites 
Hanazono, Tae
add
TV, Summer 2021
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
Hiyama, Yurika
add
TV, Winter 2021
Main 
7 Favorites 
Tsukimiyama, Nagisa
add
TV, Fall 2020
Supporting 
7 Favorites 
Tsukimiyama, Nagisa
add
ONA, 2020
Main 
223 Favorites 
Hanazono, Tae
add
TV, Winter 2020
Main 
223 Favorites 
Hanazono, Tae
add
TV, Winter 2019
Main 
223 Favorites 
Hanazono, Tae
add
ONA, 2018
Main 
223 Favorites 
Hanazono, Tae
add
Special, 2017
Main 
223 Favorites 
Hanazono, Tae
add
TV, Winter 2017
Main 
223 Favorites 
Hanazono, Tae
add
Music, 2016
Main 
223 Favorites 
Hanazono, Tae
add
Music, 2016
Main 
223 Favorites 
Hanazono, Tae
add
Music, 2016
Main 
223 Favorites 
Hanazono, Tae
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
BanG Dream!
add Theme Song Performance (OP, ED)
Egg Car
add Theme Song Performance
Future Card Buddyfight Battsu
add Theme Song Performance
Future Card Shin Buddyfight
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
tsubasalover | Jul 1, 7:54 PM


AngeloUchiha | Oct 10, 2020 3:11 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


despairazure | Oct 10, 2020 7:27 AM
Happy Birthday Sae-chan!!!


tsubasalover | May 4, 2020 10:00 PM


tsubasalover | Feb 25, 2020 7:51 AM



tsubasalover | Feb 6, 2020 1:22 AM

1. Phantom Belt (フォトンベルト)
2. Nukazuke (ぬか漬け) 
3. Marking (マーキング)
4. What's your Identity?
5. Donbiki Sareru Hodo Aishiteru! (ドン引きされるほどアイシテル!)
6. Shichigatsu no Play (7月のPLAY)


tsubasalover | Dec 21, 2019 12:45 AM
Debut Mini Album Avant-title (アバンタイトル) Releasing on February 26, 2020
http://www.ota-suke.jp/news/253126


tsubasalover | Nov 27, 2019 8:57 PM
Debut via Avex. Theme song to Egg Car "What's Your Identity?"

https://twitter.com/OSae1010/status/1199892797907558400


LexEx | Nov 27, 2019 6:34 AM


AngeloUchiha | Oct 10, 2019 5:07 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Write a Comment