Rin, Kususaga


Given name: くすさが
Family name:
Alternate names: Link Sasuga, 鴉 和三, Kazumi Karasu, 唖采 弦二, Genji Asai, 弥穏, D.K, 柄沢 大介, Daisuke Karazawa
Birthday: Jul 27, 1974
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Saihate no Paladin
add Art
Touhou Kourindou: Curiosities of Lotus Asia.
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment