Swire, Rob

Swire, Rob

Alternate names: Anscenic, Pendulum, Knife Party
Birthday: Nov 5, 1982
Website:
Member Favorites: 4
More:
Rob Swire is an Australian electronic musician best known as the frontman and vocalist of Pendulum and one half of Knife Party. Both acts are collaborations with producer Gareth McGrillen.

Twitter: @rob_swire
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
RS Keikaku: Rebirth Storage
add Theme Song Composition
RS Keikaku: Rebirth Storage
add Theme Song Performance
RS Keikaku: Rebirth Storage
add Theme Song Arrangement
RS Keikaku: Rebirth Storage
add Theme Song Lyrics
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
St0rmrage | Nov 1, 7:44 AM
Dude what?


DatRandomDude | Jul 8, 9:12 AM
Well, thats a surprise.


Write a Comment