Jiraigyo


Given name:
Family name: 地雷魚
Alternate names: 大澤 良貴, Yoshitaka Oosawa
Birthday: May 23, 1973
Website: http://overloadsystem.b...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Twitter: @jiraygyo
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Etten no Sora
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment