Sone, Fumiko


Given name: 富美子
Family name: 曽根
Alternate names: 曾根 富美子
Birthday: 1958
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Oya Naru Mono Dangai
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment