Mia REGINA,

Given name:
Family name: Mia REGINA
Alternate names: Waka Kirishima, 霧島 若歌, Fuuri Uebana, 上花 楓裏, Risuko Sasakama, ささかま リス子
Birthday: Aug 24, 2016
Website: http://www.lantis.jp/ar...
Member Favorites: 32
More:
Mia REGINA consists of Waka Kirishima, Fuuri Uebana, and Risuko Sasakama from Akihabara Dear Stage. The anisong vocal unit debuts in August 24, 2016 with ED theme song to TV broadcast of Momokuri.

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Appare-Ranman!
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Citrus
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Code:Realize - Sousei no Himegimi
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Gyakuten Sekai no Denchi Shoujo
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Kawaikereba Hentai demo Suki ni Natte Kuremasu ka?
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Momokuri
add Theme Song Performance (ED (TV))
Seizei Ganbare! Mahou Shoujo Kurumi
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Seizei Ganbare! Mahou Shoujo Kurumi 3rd Season
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Senran Kagura Shinovi Master: Tokyo Youma-hen
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Sin: Nanatsu no Taizai
add Theme Song Performance (OP, ED)
Soushin Shoujo Matoi
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Anisong Label Lantis Celebrates 20th Anniversary with 3-Day Concert

Anisong Label Lantis Celebrates 20th Anniversary with 3-Day Concert

Anisong music label Lantis has announced plans to celebrate its 20th anniversary with a three-day Lantis Matsuri 2019 concert, to be held June 21–23 at the Ma...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
splitshocker | Nov 22, 8:22 PM
Garandoll OP is fire.


tsubasalover | Nov 16, 7:24 PM
Super AnimeSong Live 2021 on December 5, 2021
https://www.animatetimes.com/news/details.php?id=1636943719


tsubasalover | Oct 8, 6:28 AM
Miyako Premium Live on December 10-12, 2021 and they will attend on December 12
https://twitter.com/miyako_premium/status/1445675285702012939


tsubasalover | Sep 3, 10:34 AM
Gyakuten Sekai no Denchi Shoujo OP "Fever Dreamer"
https://moca-news.net/article/20210904/2021090401000a_/01/


tsubasalover | Sep 3, 5:51 AM


Leysoh | Jul 19, 9:08 AM
Aquatope's ed is 👌


CriminalGenius | Jul 17, 12:06 PM
Damn, Aquatope's ED is so relaxing.


tsubasalover | Jun 30, 5:43 AM
Nagano Aniera Festa to be Held on September 18 and 19. they Will be Attending on 19th
https://nijimen.net/topics/188551


MrBrawlz | May 5, 10:03 PM
citrus ending is so good


tsubasalover | Jan 19, 10:49 PM
Animax Musix Online 2021 on January 30, 2021
https://twitter.com/MiaREGINA_info/status/1342337298004811776


Write a Comment