Kobashigawa, Yoshito

Kobashigawa, Yoshito

Given name: 敬人
Family name: 小橋川
Alternate names: 小橋川 よしと
Birthday: May 25, 1982
Website: https://www.oscarpro.co...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Blood type: O
Birth place: Naha, Okinawa Prefecture, Japan

Blog: https://ameblo.jp/blog-yoshito
Twitter: @YKobashigawa
Voice Acting Roles
Hinomaruzumou
add Airing
Sanada, Yuuki 
Supporting 
Sanada, Yuuki
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment