Sheppard, Lindsay

Sheppard, Lindsay

Alternate names: Lindsay Reiss
Birthday: Oct 20, 1983
Website: http://bubblegumvoice.c...
Member Favorites: 10
More:
Twitter: @LSheppardVO

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News