Tookaichi, Shuuetsu

Tookaichi, Shuuetsu

Given name: 秀悦
Family name: 十日市
Alternate names: Syuetsu Tookaichi
Birthday: Jan 20, 1959
Website: http://www.sigma7.co.jp...
Member Favorites: 0
Voice Acting Roles
Black Lagoon
add
Chin 
Supporting 
Chin
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment