Itou, Kento

Given name: 健人
Family name: 伊東
Alternate names: Kent Itou
Birthday: Oct 18, 1988
Website: https://www.81produce.c...
Member Favorites: 468
More:
Twitter: @21s_ken
Artist Twitter: kent_musicstaff
Instagram: @kent_110_va

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 13th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 13th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 13th Seiyuu Awards were announced today at a ceremony at the Nippon Cultural Broadcasting (JOQR) Media Plus Hall in Tokyo. The event was exclusively ...read more