Fly


Given name:
Family name: フライ
Alternate names: Furai, ft@pepo
Birthday: Mar 26, 1994
Website: http://flyco.blog.fc2.c...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Doujin circle: ft@pepo
Current residence: Tokyo, Japan

Twitter: @flyco_
Tumblr: @flyco
pixiv: #1024922
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Imouto Life
add Art
Itsuka no Sora, Kimi to no Mahou
add Art
Ryuu no Ko wo Undara Rien sareta node: Mori de Inkyo suru Koto ni Shimashita
add Art
Yowa-Chara Tomozaki-kun
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment