lack,

Given name:
Family name: lack
Alternate names: Nankano Koubou, なんかの工房
Birthday: Sep 18, 1987
Website: http://nankano.shisyou....
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Doujin circle: Nankano Koubou

Twitter: @lalalalack
pixiv: #83739

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
MoonPhos | Jun 24, 2020 11:13 AM
Their art is like Toilet Bound Hanako-kun, but in a different font.


Write a Comment