Amano, Kokoa

Given name: 心愛
Family name: 天野
Alternate names: 石井 心愛, Kokoa Ishii
Birthday: Jul 6, 2004
Website:
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Birth place: Chiba Prefecture, Japan

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Jul 5, 5:15 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


Chuthulu09 | Aug 30, 2021 7:43 PM
we always support you to be a great voice actor


AngeloUchiha | Jul 6, 2021 1:50 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


Disodium | Dec 31, 2017 9:14 PM
Now she will voice Kino in the next reboot 14 years from now and keep the Sakura/Kino prophecy going.


Kougeru | Dec 12, 2017 10:49 AM
Fantastic job in Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World - The Animated Series as Sakura in episode 10


JPAW-Sakura | Nov 3, 2017 12:14 PM
She's so young, nan desu na! :O


tsubasalover | Aug 21, 2017 8:24 PM
Her name just chanaged to Kokoa Amano this July.
https://ameblo.jp/sc-seiyubu/entry-12288706099.html


Dag2012 | Apr 30, 2016 7:49 PM
Mark Ishii's sister ???


Write a Comment