Fuki Commune

Fuki Commune,

Given name:
Family name: Fuki Commune
Alternate names: Fuki, Tenge Fuyuki, 天外 冬黄
Birthday: Jun 9, 1986
Website: http://www.jvcmusic.co....
Member Favorites: 17
More:
Fuki Commune is the solo project of the Japanese singer Fuki.

Fuki is a singer, lyricist and narrator from Tokyo, Japan.

(Source: AniDB)

Twitter: @Fuki_official
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Anime Staff Positions
Kaitou Joker 3rd Season
add Theme Song Lyrics (ED)
Kaitou Joker 3rd Season
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Terra Formars Revenge
add Theme Song Performance (ED)


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Dragonflame1994 | Jul 8, 8:43 PM
Perfect girls don't exi--


Envyliathan | Dec 7, 2017 5:55 AM
So underrated.. Her voice is a beauty


Aizix | Apr 26, 2016 7:14 AM
waifu


Write a Comment