Karasawa, Nawoki


Given name: なをき
Family name: 唐沢
Alternate names: 唐沢直樹
Birthday: Oct 21, 1961
Website: http://www.nawosan.com/
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Male
Real name: 唐沢直樹
Blood type: B
Birth place: Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan
Current residence: Nakano, Tokyo, Japan

He is married to Karasawa Yoshiko, a freelance writer.

Twitter: @nawokikarasawa
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Kedamono Company
add Story & Art
Manga Gokudou
add Story & Art
Mangaka Chou Zankoku Monogatari
add Story & Art
Mangaka Soushingeki
add Story & Art
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Comic Tribute
add Story & Art
Nippon Furusato Chinbotsu
add Story & Art
Sachiko to Neko-sama
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
hellogoodbye | May 12, 2015 10:41 PM
HEEEEEK


Write a Comment