Mito,

Given name:
Family name: ミト
Alternate names: Mitsugu Ichikawa, 市川 貢
Birthday: May 6, 1975
Website: http://www.clammbon.com...
Member Favorites: 4
More:
Birth place: Chiyoda, Tokyo, Japan

Mitsugu Ichikawa, better known by his pseudonym Mito, is a bassist with the Clammbon musical group.

Twitter: @micromicrophone

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Berserk 2nd Season
add Theme Song Composition (ED)
Berserk 2nd Season
add Theme Song Arrangement (ED)
Demi-chan wa Kataritai
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP)
Demi-chan wa Kataritai
add Theme Song Composition (OP)
Go! Princess Precure Movie: Go! Go!! Gouka 3-bondate!!!
add Theme Song Arrangement (ED)
Go! Princess Precure Movie: Go! Go!! Gouka 3-bondate!!!
add Theme Song Composition (ED)
Hakumei to Mikochi
add Theme Song Arrangement (ED)
Hakumei to Mikochi
add Theme Song Lyrics (ED)
Hakumei to Mikochi
add Theme Song Composition (ED)
Hanamonogatari
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP the last day of my adolescence)
Hanamonogatari
add Theme Song Composition (OP the last day of my adolescence)
Hanasaku Iroha
add Theme Song Composition (ED2)
Isekai Izakaya: Koto Aitheria no Izakaya Nobu
add Theme Song Lyrics (ED)
Isekai Izakaya: Koto Aitheria no Izakaya Nobu
add Theme Song Arrangement (ED)
Isekai Izakaya: Koto Aitheria no Izakaya Nobu
add Theme Song Composition (ED)
Kanojo to Kanojo no Neko: Everything Flows
add Music
Kokoro ga Sakebitagatterunda.
add Music
Monogatari Series: Second Season
add Theme Song Composition (OP4 white lies)
Monogatari Series: Second Season
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP4 white lies)
Owarimonogatari
add Theme Song Composition (OP1, 2, 3, 4)
Owarimonogatari
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP1, 2, 3, 4)
Owarimonogatari 2nd Season
add Theme Song Composition (OP1, 3)
Owarimonogatari 2nd Season
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP1, 3)
Shirokuma Cafe
add Theme Song Lyrics (OP2)
Shirokuma Cafe
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP2)
Shirokuma Cafe
add Theme Song Composition (OP2)
Sora yori mo Tooi Basho
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP)
Sora yori mo Tooi Basho
add Theme Song Lyrics (OP)
Sora yori mo Tooi Basho
add Theme Song Composition (OP)
Tsukimonogatari
add Theme Song Composition (OP)
Tsukimonogatari
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP)
Wakaba*Girl
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP)
Wakaba*Girl
add Theme Song Composition (OP)
Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui!
add Theme Song Arrangement (ED)
Wonder Egg Priority
add Music
Zoku Owarimonogatari
add Theme Song Composition (OP)
Zoku Owarimonogatari
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Joshua011203 | Feb 6, 7:51 AM
mito


WinterFB | Jan 28, 2:12 PM
MITO MITO MITO


Z_Tetriminos | Jan 22, 10:02 PM
MITO! MITO!


Depressional | Jan 19, 1:29 PM
mito

...
Sora yori OP and Wonder Egg Priority soundtrack :O


Ipercreeper | Jan 16, 6:37 PM
mito


astolfos_shlong | Jan 13, 2:30 AM
mito


Glauberlong | Jan 13, 12:42 AM
mito


HEDGEHOG10 | Jan 12, 6:24 PM
mito


CarmanhanZ | Jan 2, 2:15 AM
MITO


bigcockweeb | Jan 1, 3:28 PM
Mito?


Write a Comment