Mizutsuki, Ryo


Given name:
Family name: 水月
Alternate names: Kiyoko Yamada, 山田企予子, KIYO
Birthday: Dec 23, 1970
Website:
Member Favorites: 4
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Little Busters!: Refrain
add Music
Mune Kyun! Heartful Cafe
add Theme Song Performance (ED1, ED2)
Mune Kyun! Heartful Cafe
add Theme Song Composition (ED1, ED2)
Rewrite
add Music
Rewrite 2nd Season
add Music
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Rakutomi | Jul 15, 1:18 PM
I started another visual novel and felt that the BGM exuded a familiar aura. Her heartwarming piano pieces can really draw out a reader's emotions.


Ottes | Jan 30, 2017 12:42 PM
''Scene Shifts There'' it's possibly the best Rewrite OST. I just loved her and every other song you composed, thank you very much.


Koybz | Jan 17, 2017 11:11 AM
Underrated as hell. Her work in Rewrite is magical.


Write a Comment