Hosoi, Soshi


Given name: 聡司
Family name: 細井
Alternate names: Soushi Hosoi, Hoso-Q, hosplug
Birthday: Jan 27, 1973
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Anime Staff Positions
Ayakashi
add Music
Kashimashi: Girl Meets Girl
add Music
Onegai☆Twins
add Music
Rewrite
add Music
Rewrite 2nd Season
add Music


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment