phatmans after school

phatmans after school,

Given name:
Family name: phatmans after school
Alternate names: ファットマンズアフタースクール
Birthday: 2011
Website: http://phatmansaftersch...
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Twitter: @phatmans_staff
Facebook: @phatmansafterschool
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
7-kakan.
add Theme Song Performance
Fr/day Night
add Theme Song Performance
Sayonara Space Shuttle
add Theme Song Performance
Tsukiyomi
add Theme Song Performance
Yozakura Quartet: Hana no Uta
add Theme Song Arrangement (ED)
Yozakura Quartet: Hana no Uta
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
T97 | May 12, 12:29 PM
Yozakura Quartet ending is awesome !


Write a Comment