Fullkawa, Honpo


Given name: 本舗
Family name: 古川
Alternate names: Furukawa Hompo
Birthday: Mar 3, 1980
Website: http://fullkawa-honpo.c...
Member Favorites: 2
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Gekkou Shokudou
add Theme Song Composition
Gregorio
add Theme Song Lyrics
Gregorio
add Theme Song Composition
Skirt
add Theme Song Performance
Storywriter
add Theme Song Performance
Toute wa Sono Kotae
add Theme Song Composition
Toute wa Sono Kotae
add Theme Song Lyrics
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment