JUNNA

JUNNA,

Alternate names: Junna Sakai, 境 純菜
Birthday: Nov 2, 2000
Website: http://junnarockyou.com/
Member Favorites: 211
More:
Twitter: @junnarockyou
Instagram: @junnarockyou
Voice Acting Roles
Macross Δ
add
Guynemer, Mikumo 
Main 
Guynemer, Mikumo
Macross Δ Movie: Gekijou no Walküre
add
Guynemer, Mikumo 
Main 
Guynemer, Mikumo
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Kakegurui××
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Lord of Vermilion: Guren no Ou
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Macross Δ
add Inserted Song Performance
Mahoutsukai no Yome
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Killuminated | May 1, 4:04 PM
incredible singer for her age


DarknessReality | Apr 3, 2:36 PM
Wow its scary to see that I'm older than her and she's already making great music for anime.


yoshu- | Mar 17, 11:08 PM
what a powerful voice! i never expected she is that young


PriusKiller2 | Mar 14, 11:05 AM
The Ancient Magus Bride OP and Kakegurui xx OP, which are some of the best OPs I've ever heard of. Good work Junna, I hope you do more excellent work.


tsubasalover | Mar 9, 5:53 AM
Mahoutsukai no Yome Manga Academy Arc PV song "Sky"
https://natalie.mu/comic/news/323201


Lia-san02 | Feb 8, 1:48 PM
18 years wow :0


TSSU | Feb 1, 10:16 AM
new kakegurui op is amazing, i love her.


SaSarou | Jan 31, 12:35 AM
she deserves more and more her voice is so remarkable


Eiko-tan | Jan 28, 4:57 AM
Great talent!


Hatsuyuki | Jan 22, 3:47 AM
I want her to bear my children


Write a Comment