Okazaki, Taiiku

Okazaki, Taiiku

Given name: 体育
Family name: 岡崎
Birthday: Jul 3, 1989
Website: http://okaakitoshi.wix....
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Birth name: Akitoshi Oka (岡 亮聡)

Twitter: @okazaki_taiiku
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Fune wo Amu
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Omoi no Kakera
add Music
Pokemon Sun & Moon
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
shiro_nekos | Jan 15, 3:33 AM
shiokaze is a great song thanks loved by your song


dasprn | Dec 24, 2016 5:20 AM
Amazing voice!!!


Riimu95 | Dec 2, 2016 3:44 PM
Fune wo Amu's Opening is too good <3


Write a Comment