Sasaki, Rico

Given name: 李子
Family name: 佐々木
Alternate names: Riko Sasaki, 佐々木 莉子
Birthday: Nov 10, 1997
Website: http://www.sasakirico.c...
Member Favorites: 12
More:
Birth place: Akita, Akita Prefecture, Japan

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/ricomotion1/
Twitter: @sasakirico

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Nov 9, 2021 1:59 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


staang | Oct 7, 2021 6:41 AM
Amazing singing in Kageki Shoujo. Definitely needs more roles.


KeiKeix | Sep 25, 2021 2:17 PM
Great job in kageki shoujo. I cried when I see her singing his Juliet.


BeardSifu | Sep 21, 2021 12:28 AM
she did such a good job in Opera Girl


fricksalot | Sep 18, 2021 3:07 PM
her singing in kageki shoujo was astonishing!
holy fuck


VitorCesar | Sep 18, 2021 3:00 PM
GREAT PERFORMANCE


AngeloUchiha | Nov 9, 2020 1:40 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


tsubasalover | Oct 6, 2020 12:12 AM
Start! Mini Album CD Cover Images and Start! (Song)
https://www.animatetimes.com/news/details.php?id=1601958552


tsubasalover | Sep 15, 2020 3:17 AM
Current Photo (Short hair), the news is for announcement for her performing Duel Masters King ED
https://moca-news.net/article/20200915/2020091510000a_/01/


sosmetal | Jul 2, 2020 11:36 AM
She has shorter hairstyle for some time now. Took me a while to find her the first time. I added some official photos but it hasn't been updated.


Write a Comment