Sasaki, Rico

Given name: 李子
Family name: 佐々木
Alternate names: Riko Sasaki, 佐々木 莉子
Birthday: Nov 10, 1997
Website: http://www.sasakirico.c...
Member Favorites: 12
More:
Birth place: Akita, Akita Prefecture, Japan

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/ricomotion1/
Twitter: @sasakirico

Voice Acting Roles

add
TV, Summer 2021
Supporting 
9 Favorites 
Yamada, Ayako
add
TV, Spring 2019
Main 
1 Favorites 
Nijinosaki, Daia
add
TV, Spring 2019
Dia 
Main 
12 Favorites 
Dia
add
TV, Summer 2018
Supporting 
4 Favorites 
Poporon
add
TV, Summer 2017
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Yukine, Nanami
add
TV, Spring 2016
Main 
1 Favorites 
Kyouko
add
Special, 2016
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Kimura, Michiru
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Bishoujo Yuugi Unit Crane Game Girls
add Theme Song Performance
Bishoujo Yuugi Unit Crane Game Girls Galaxy
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Clione no Akari
add Inserted Song Performance
Duel Masters King
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Itai no wa Iya nano de Bougyoryoku ni Kyokufuri Shitai to Omoimasu.
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Jashin-chan Dropkick
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Omoi no Kakera
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
staang | Oct 7, 6:41 AM
Amazing singing in Kageki Shoujo. Definitely needs more roles.


KeiFabian | Sep 25, 2:17 PM
Great job in kageki shoujo. I cried when I see her singing his Juliet.


BeardSifu | Sep 21, 12:28 AM
she did such a good job in Opera Girl


fricksalot | Sep 18, 3:07 PM
her singing in kageki shoujo was astonishing!
holy fuck


VitorCesar | Sep 18, 3:00 PM
GREAT PERFORMANCE


AngeloUchiha | Nov 9, 2020 1:40 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


tsubasalover | Oct 6, 2020 12:12 AM
Start! Mini Album CD Cover Images and Start! (Song)
https://www.animatetimes.com/news/details.php?id=1601958552


tsubasalover | Sep 15, 2020 3:17 AM
Current Photo (Short hair), the news is for announcement for her performing Duel Masters King ED
https://moca-news.net/article/20200915/2020091510000a_/01/


sosmetal | Jul 2, 2020 11:36 AM
She has shorter hairstyle for some time now. Took me a while to find her the first time. I added some official photos but it hasn't been updated.


ShikishimaKrile | Mar 22, 2020 3:05 PM
Bofuri vocal Ost (good night) + Dragon Star Varnir Opening
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D9dGGPkeDsY


Write a Comment