Carlisi, Christina

Carlisi, Christina

Alternate names: Tina Carlisi
Birthday: Feb 18, 1957
Website: http://christinacarlisi...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Hometown: Woodland Hills, California
Voice Acting Roles
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex
add
Kanabi 
Supporting 
Kanabi
Kazemakase Tsukikage Ran
add
Traveler 
Supporting 
Traveler
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment