Vasconcellos, Juliana

Vasconcellos, Juliana

Alternate names: Jullie
Birthday: Apr 16, 1988
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Voice Acting Roles
Little Witch Academia
add
Yansson, Lotte 
Main 
Yansson, Lotte
Little Witch Academia: Mahoujikake no Parade
add
Yansson, Lotte 
Main 
Yansson, Lotte
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment