Kishita, Nozomi

Kishita, Nozomi

Given name:
Family name: 木下
Alternate names: Nonchan, のんちゃん, STARMARIE
Birthday: May 21, 1990
Website: http://msmile.syncl.jp/...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Blood type: B
Birth place: Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan

Nozomi Kishita is a member of the idol group STARMARIE.

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/nyan2nozomi/
Twitter: @kishita_nozomi
Voice Acting Roles
Onigiri
add
Kijimuna 
Supporting 
Kijimuna
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Kohei26 | Mar 31, 9:37 PM
Non-chan!!!!! OMG!!! <3 Love from Austin, Texas


Ganguro143 | Mar 8, 10:31 AM
STARMARIE Nonchan! ^^

STARMARIE Philippines will support you!


Write a Comment