Nakane, Monya

Nakane, Monya

Given name: もにゃ
Family name: 中根
Alternate names: STARMARIE
Birthday: Oct 9, 1991
Website: http://msmile.syncl.jp/...
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Blood type: AB
Birth place: Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan

Monya Nakane is a member of the idol group STARMARIE.

Twitter: @monya_STARMARIE
Voice Acting Roles
Onigiri
add
Uzume 
Supporting 
Uzume
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
MurukoHiiragi | Oct 6, 7:24 AM
I dont like her. I LOVE her. Monyaaaaa!!!!
(Philippines here)


Ganguro143 | Mar 8, 10:30 AM
STARMARIE Monya! :D

STARMARIE Philippines will support you!


Write a Comment