Makino, Yoshina

Makino, Yoshina

Given name: 芳奈
Family name: 牧野
Alternate names: Ibuki Minami
Birthday: Nov 25, 1977
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth place: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Sigma 7 Profile
Twitter: @Yoshina_Makino
Voice Acting Roles
Dies Irae
add
Honjou, Erii 
Supporting 
Honjou, Erii
To Heart 2
add
Kaoruko 
Supporting 
Kaoruko
To Heart 2 OVA
add
Kaoruko 
Supporting 
Kaoruko
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment