Kotama, Hikaru

Kotama, Hikaru

Given name: ひかる
Family name: 小珠
Alternate names: 小出 ひかる, Hikaru Koide
Birthday: Jul 4, 1999
Website:
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Hikaru Kotama was a member of the seiyuu unit Earth Star Dream between 2014 and March 2018. She changed her stage name from Koide to Kotama in April.
Voice Acting Roles
Musekinin Galaxy☆Tylor
add
Tylor, Banjou Ueki 
Main 
Tylor, Banjou Ueki
Teekyuu 3
add
Satou, Kurumi 
Supporting 
Satou, Kurumi
Usakame
add
Satou, Kurumi 
Main 
Satou, Kurumi
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Seiyuu Unit Earth Star Dream Enters Hiatus

Seiyuu Unit Earth Star Dream Enters Hiatus

The official website for the seiyuu unit Earth Star Dream has announced that the unit will cease activity and enter an indefinite hiatus after the concert held on D...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment