Yoshikawa, Susumu


Given name:
Family name: よしかわ
Alternate names: 葭川 進
Birthday: Jul 6, 1950
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Started as Nagai Go's assistant. Debuted in 1977.
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Heroine-kun
add Story & Art
Ojama Yuurei-kun
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment