Akino, Taisaku

Akino, Taisaku

Given name: 太作
Family name: 秋野
Alternate names: Masaaki Tsukasa, 津坂 匡章
Birthday: Feb 14, 1943
Website: http://www.alright-c.co...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Blood type: O
Birth place: Taito, Tokyo, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
Kanashimi no Belladonna
add
Clown 
Supporting 
Clown
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment