Fukuda, Yoshiyuki


Given name: 善之
Family name: 福田
Birthday: Oct 21, 1931
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth place: Nihonbashi, Tokyo, Japan
Real name: Taizou Kounosu (鴻巣 泰三)
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Kanashimi no Belladonna
add Script
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment