Johnston, Michael

Johnston, Michael

Alternate names: Philip Lamont
Birthday: Feb 22, 1996
Website: http://www.michaeljvo.c...
Member Favorites: 2
Voice Acting Roles
Nagi no Asukara
add
Minegishi, Atsushi 
Supporting 
Minegishi, Atsushi
Tales of Zestiria the X
add
Mikleo 
Main 
Mikleo
Tales of Zestiria: Doushi no Yoake
add
Mikleo 
Main 
Mikleo
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment