LASTGASP

LASTGASP,

Given name:
Family name: LASTGASP
Alternate names: ラストガスプ
Birthday: 2006
Website: http://lastgasp.jp
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Members:
- Yuuki Okada (岡田勇希) - vocal, guitar
- Minoru Onoda (小野田 稔) - guitar, chorus
- Seirou Takayama (高山 晴朗) - bass, chorus
- Yousuke Naruse (成瀬 陽介) - drums, chorus

Twitter: @LASTGASP_info
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Yowamushi Pedal Movie
add Theme Song Performance
Yowamushi Pedal: Grande Road
add Theme Song Composition
Yowamushi Pedal: Grande Road
add Theme Song Performance
Yowamushi Pedal: Grande Road
add Theme Song Lyrics
Yowamushi Pedal: Re:RIDE
add Theme Song Performance
Yowamushi Pedal: Re:ROAD
add Theme Song Performance
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment