Kopp, Brandy


Alternate names: Brandy Heidrick
Birthday: May 25, 1982
Website: http://voice123.com/bra...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birthplace: Kelowna, British Columbia, Canada
Current residence: Los Angeles, California, United States

Twitter
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment