Love, Courtney

Love, Courtney

Alternate names: Courtney Michelle Harrison, Courtney Love Cobain
Birthday: Jul 9, 1964
Website:
Member Favorites: 4
More:
Acclaimed songwriter, singer, and musician most known for her work in fronting the punk band Hole.

She co-created the manga series Princess Ai, written by D.J. Milky and illustrated by Ai Yazawa.
No additional pictures have been added yet. Click here to add one.