Hirano, Ryo

Hirano, Ryo

Given name: りょう
Family name: ひらの
Alternate names: Ryou Hirano
Birthday: 1988
Website: http://ryohirano.com/
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Twitter: @hira_ryo
Birthplace: Kasukabe, Saitama Prefecture

He graduated from Tama Art University.
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Ari Ningen Monogatari
add Director
Guitar
add Director
Hietsuki Bushi
add Director
Holiday
add Director
Ichi-gan Kuni
add Director
Kappa no Ude
add Director
Shinya Doubutsuen
add Director
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment