Orlia, Franca

Birthday: Nov 11, 1980
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
birth name: Franca Merkel

Voice Acting Roles

Durarara!!
add

Sturluson, Celty

 
Main 
Sturluson, Celty
Durarara!! Specials
add

Sturluson, Celty

 
Main 
Sturluson, Celty
Ikkitousen: Dragon Destiny
add

Kaku, Bunwa

 
Supporting 
Kaku, Bunwa
Ikkitousen: Dragon Destiny Specials
add

Kaku, Bunwa

 
Supporting 
Kaku, Bunwa
Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor
add

Bashoku, Youjou

 
Supporting 
Bashoku, Youjou
Kaichou wa Maid-sama!
add

Gon-chan

 
Supporting 
Gon-chan
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Shin Kyoto-hen
add

Arai, Azusa

 
Supporting 
Arai, Azusa
Tokyo Ghoul
add

Nishino, Kimi

 
Supporting 
Nishino, Kimi
Tokyo Ghoul √A
add

Nishino, Kimi

 
Supporting 
Nishino, Kimi
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment