Minami, Rambow

Minami, Rambow

Given name: らんぼう
Family name: みなみ
Alternate names: Minami Hiroyasu, 南寛康
Birthday: Dec 13, 1944
Website: http://rambow.jp/
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Minami Rambow, born as Minami Hiroyasu (南寛康) in Shiwahime, Kuriharagun, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan, is a singer-songwriter.

(Source: AniDB)
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Fuusen no Doratarou
add Theme Song Lyrics (OP & ED)
Fuusen no Doratarou
add Theme Song Composition (OP & ED)
Gatapishi
add Theme Song Lyrics (OP & ED)
Gatapishi
add Theme Song Composition (OP & ED)
Kawa wa Dare no Mono?
add Theme Song Lyrics
Kawa wa Dare no Mono?
add Theme Song Composition
Naite Ita Onnanoko
add Theme Song Lyrics
Naite Ita Onnanoko
add Theme Song Composition
Ojiichan no Komoriuta
add Theme Song Lyrics
Ojiichan no Komoriuta
add Theme Song Composition
Yamaguchi Sanchi no Tsutomu-kun
add Theme Song Lyrics
Yamaguchi Sanchi no Tsutomu-kun
add Theme Song Composition
Yuki Matsuri
add Theme Song Lyrics
Yuki Matsuri
add Theme Song Composition
Yumi-chan no Hikkoshi: Sayonara Tsutomu-kun
add Theme Song Lyrics
Yumi-chan no Hikkoshi: Sayonara Tsutomu-kun
add Theme Song Arrangement
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment