Takashima, Akihiko


Given name: あきひこ
Family name: たかしま
Alternate names: 高島明彦
Birthday: May 24, 1943
Website: http://homepage2.nifty....
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Takashima Akihiko, real name written as 高島明彦, is a Japanese musician.

(Source: AniDB)
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Dr. Slump Movie 07: Arale-chan N-cha! Penguin Mura yori Ai wo Komete
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP)
Dr. Slump Movie 08: Arale-chan Hoyoyo!! Tasuketa Same ni Tsurerarete...
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP)
Dr. Slump Movie 09: Arale-chan N-cha!! Wakuwaku Hot no Natsuyasumi
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP)
Dr. Slump: Arale-chan
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP & ED)
Pa-Pa-Pa the ★ Movie: Perman
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP)
Pa-Pa-Pa the ★ Movie: Perman - Tako de Pon! Ashi wa Pon!
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP)
Perman (1983)
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP)
Perman (1983)
add Music
Perman: Birdman ga Yatte Kita!!
add Music
Sowa Sowa Calendar
add Theme Song Composition
Sowa Sowa Calendar
add Theme Song Arrangement
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment