Kuni, Toshirou


Given name: トシロウ
Family name: クニ
Birthday: 1941
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Kunitoshi Shiraishi (白石 邦俊)
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Anime Staff Positions
Osomatsu-kun
add Animation Director


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment